SCHEDULE

Thursday 15th June

VALHÖLL
21:30 CHAKA KHAN [US]
20:00 SSSÓL [IS]
19:00 Fox Train Safari [IS]
18:30 JoaqoPelli [US]
HEL
00:00 Kerri Chandler [US]
22:30 Seth Troxler [US]
21:00 The Black Madonna [US]
20:00 Tania Vulcano [ES]

Friday 16th June

ASKUR
22:00 Klose One [IS]
21:00 Special Guest
20:00 Jimmy Maheras [US]
19:00 Harrimannn [UK]
17:30 Frímann b2b CasaNova [IS]
16:30 BenSól [IS]
15:00 Rix b2b Krbear [IS]
14:00 Xiphi [UK]
13:00 French Toast [UK]
12:00 Kimou [NL]
FENRIR
22:00 Shades of Reykjavík [IS]
21:10 BIRNIR [IS]
20:15 Left Brain [IS]
19:30 Lord Pusswhip [IS]
18:30 Tiny [IS]
17:30 Marteinn [IS]
16:30 SXSXSX [IS]
15:30 Skrattar [IS]
14:30 Gervisykur [IS]
13:45 Holy Hrafn [IS]
13:00 AFK [IS]
GIMLI
22:30 Pharoahe-Monch + DJ RD [UK/US]
21:20 Roots Manuva [UK]
20:00 Ata Kak [GH]
18:50 Glacier Mafia [IS]
17:45 Dave [UK]
16:30 GKR [IS]
15:45 Alvia Islandia [IS]
15:00 Seint [IS]
VALHÖLL
22:00 FOO FIGHTERS [US]
20:15 Richard Ashcroft [UK]
19:05 Agent Fresco [IS]
18:00 Högni [IS]
17:00 Vintage Caravan [IS]
16:00 Samantha Gibbs & Co [US]
15:00 Hórmónar [IS]
HEL
01:00 Dusky [UK]
00:00 Lane 8 [US]
22:30 Yotto [FI]
21:00 Cubicolor [NL]

Saturday 17th June

ASKUR
21:00 ARTWORK [UK]
18:00 WINDSMOKE [US/UK]
16:30 Kinda Super Disco [US]
15:40 Rob Shields [UK]
14:30 KSF [IS]
13:30 Dj Snorri Ástráðs [IS]
12:00 BORG [IS]
FENRIR
22:30 Valby Bræður [IS]
20:30 JAM BAXTER + DJ SAMMY B-SIDE [UK]
19:40 OCEAN WISDOM [UK]
18:50 Arkir [IS]
18:00 Tay Grin [MW]
17:10 Since When [US]
16:20 Landaboi$ [IS]
15:40 Black Pox [IS]
15:00 Ká-Aká [IS]
14:20 Smjörvi X Hrannar [IS]
13:40 Kristmundur Axel [IS]
13:00 Andartak [IS]
GIMLI
22:45 ARON CAN [IS]
21:50 YOUNGER [UK]
20:45 NOVELIST [UK]
19:50 Sturla Atlas [IS]
18:45 Princess Nokia [US]
17:45 Úlfur Úlfur [IS]
16:45 Alexander Jarl [IS]
15:50 Cyber [IS]
15:00 Kilo [IS]
14:00 Mæliginn [IS]
VALHÖLL
22:00 THE PRODIGY [UK]
20:30 FOREIGN BEGGERS [UK]
19:20 Unknown Mortal Orchestra [US/NZ]
18:10 XXX Rottweiler [IS]
17:00 Rhye [US]
16:00 Hildur [IS]
15:00 Soffía Björg [IS]
HEL
01:30 EXOS [IS]
00:15 KIASMOS [IS]
22:30 Nitin b2b droog [CA/US]
21:00 Thugfucker [US]
19:00 Krysko & Greg Lord [UK]

Sunday 18th June

ASKUR
20:00 SOUL CLAP VS WOLF+LAMB [US]
18:00 THUGFUCKER [US]
16:30 Nick Monaco [US]
15:00 Fitness [IS]
13:30 Cici Cavanagh [IS]
12:40 Mogensen [IS]
12:00 MEGEN [IS]
FENRIR
22:00 MAXXI SOUNDSYSTEM [US]
20:20 LIVIA [FR]
19:30 Amabadama [IS]
18:30 Vaginaboys [IS]
17:45 Auður [IS]
17:00 Teitur Magnússon [IS]
16:10 Fræbblarnir [IS]
15:20 Bootlegs [IS]
14:30 Paunkholm [IS]
13:40 Captain Syrup [IS]
12:50 Beggi Smári [IS]
GIMLI
22:10 CYMANDE [UK]
21:00 DAÐI FREYR [IS]
20:00 Tappi Tíkarrass [IS]
19:00 Kiriyama Family [IS]
18:00 ÁSA [IS]
17:00 Þórunn Antonía [IS]
16:00 Ragnheiður Gröndal [IS]
15:00 Védís Hervör [IS]
14:00 VAR [IS]
VALHÖLL
22:30 Rick Ross [US]
21:10 Big Sean [US]
19:50 Anderson .Paak & The Free Nationals [US]
18:30 Young M.A [US]
17:30 Gísli Pálmi [IS]
16:35 Emmsjé Gauti [IS]
15:45 Herra Hnetusmjör [IS]
15:00 Dillalude [IS]
HEL
00:00 DUBFIRE [US]
22:30 JOHN ACQUAVIVA [CA]
21:00 SHADED [US]
20:00 BenSól [IS]

Sponsors